« »   « !»

D-Link DES-3200-26

D-Link DES-3200-26, 2 24 10/100Base-TX 2 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP.


ATEN VS482-AT-G

ATEN VS482-AT-G 4- HDMI- Dual View.



-

 
  

-... -

: « - ( , . )»

-  -… ( BY 811000331.001-2005) :

–  , .

, 12 , :

-... –  .


 

1 – :
. – ().

2 – :
. – ().

3 – :
–  FutureGuidetm–LWP. – Fujikura Ltd. ();
– 50/125. – Draka Comteq Optical Fibre B.V. ();
– 62.5/125. – Draka Comteq Optical Fibre B.V. ().

4 – :
Ultradur B6550L. – BASF ().

5 – :
Macroplast CF 250. – Henkel ().

6 – :
– JC Com ().

7 – :
– . – Borealis ();
– , . – Borealis ();
– . – Borealis (). 

 

. 144
. 412
9,016,0
, 2,0
, 1,0
/ 150300
3,520,0
/ 0,4
12  Dka
° -60 +70
° -10 +50
≤ 6
, 25
3

•  20 ±90° .
•  10 ±360° ,  4 .
•  , 40- .
•  10 200 4g.
•  .
•  98% +35 °.
•  , , , , .
•  .
•  +70 °   .

()-4-8-8.0 
 

     «-»
   
   
 4    
    
 16  
 8.0    ,


    .

 «-»
 «-»
 « 1»
 «--» 
 «»
 «-» 
 « 01»

  • - - (pdf, 208 Kb)

    : 8544700000
    , %: 10


    -

    * ,

    *
    E-mail*
    *
       

    • Kocaeli Kaya Elektromekanik ()
    • Zhejiang Dali Technology ()
    • Guide Infrared ()
    • Konoos ()
    • Smart-Ex Technology ()
    •  ˻ ()
    • DAVIS Instruments ()
    • TELTONIKA ()
    •  -߻ ()
    •   ()
    • Krell Technologies ()
    •  -̻ ()
    • Mipox ()
    • Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. ( )
    •    ()
    • MICOS ( )
    •   ()
    • M-TECH Technology ()
    •  ()
    • D-LINK ()
    • ATEN ()
    • RCI ()
    •   ()
    •   ()
    • KIWI ()
    • EXFO ()
    • ZPAS s.a. ()
    • Telenco ()
    • TWT
    • FRIEDL Kunststofftechnik GmbH ()
    • Frankonia (, . )
    •  λ ( )
    • Bob ()
    • ILSINTECH ()
    • H. Vesala Oy ()
    •  ʻ (, . )
    • AARONIA AG (, . )
    • Agmar S. A. (, . )
    • Anritsu
    •   (, . )
    •   (, . )
    • SICAMEX ()
    • Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()
    • Menda ()
    • Defender (, . )
    • KIMBERLY-CLARK Professional ()
    • Bosch Group (, . )
    • ITW Chemtronics (, . )
    •   (, . )
    •  -ѻ ( , . )
    • Greenlee Textron Inc. ()
    •  ѻ (, . )
    • Katimex Cielker GmbH ()
    • Ripley ()
    • Cimo (, . )
    • Ideal Industries, Inc ()
    •  - ( , . )
    • KNIPEX (, . )
    • Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc (, . )
    •   (, . )
    • 3M (, . -)
    • Tyco Electronics (, . )
    •     (, . )
    • Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )
    • Westover Scientific ()
    • Hakuto Photom (, . )
    • Fujikura Ltd. (, . )
    •  - ( , . )
    • - (, . )