« »   « !»

D-Link DEM-211

D-Link DEM-211, SFP- 1 100Base-FX ( 2 ).


D-Link KVM-450

KVM- D-Link KVM-450, 16- KVM PS2/USB.



Anritsu MS9740A

 

   Anritsu MS9740A Anritsu MS9740A

: «Anritsu»

MS9740A .  –  600 1750  –  , , DFB- ,   , SFP, XFP.  MS9740A OSNR WDM, ( + 0,2 ) , .

 


•  SM-, -.
•  .
•  .
•  (0,2 ).
•  .
• 8.4" LCD- .
•  Ethernet GPIB ( png bmp ).
•  USB ( ).
•  1000 .

MS9740A
10/125 SM (ITU-T G.652), 50/125 GI-
FC, SC, ST, DIN, LC ( )
600–1750
* ±20 (1520–1620 , : 0,03–0,2 )** 
±100 (1520–1620 , : 0,5; 1,0 )**
0,03; 0,05; 0,07; 0,1; 0,2; 0,5; 1,0 (RBW: 3- )
+23 ( : .)
* : 60 ( 0,4 ) 
: 58 ( 0,4 ) 
: 0,05 ; 1550 ; : .; 20…30°C
: 0,2…1200 , 0
: ≤0,2 ( 5 ) 
: 0,1 , VBW = 10 , , 1550
426 x 177 x 350 ,  15,0

* SM- (ITU-T G.652), , .
** ( 002), . 

: 9030400000
, %: 3,3


Anritsu MS9740A

* ,

*
E-mail*
*
   

  • Kocaeli Kaya Elektromekanik ()
  • Zhejiang Dali Technology ()
  • Guide Infrared ()
  • Konoos ()
  • Smart-Ex Technology ()
  •  ˻ ()
  • DAVIS Instruments ()
  • TELTONIKA ()
  •  -߻ ()
  •   ()
  • Krell Technologies ()
  •  -̻ ()
  • Mipox ()
  • Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. ( )
  •    ()
  • MICOS ( )
  •   ()
  • M-TECH Technology ()
  •  ()
  • D-LINK ()
  • ATEN ()
  • RCI ()
  •   ()
  •   ()
  • KIWI ()
  • EXFO ()
  • ZPAS s.a. ()
  • Telenco ()
  • TWT
  • FRIEDL Kunststofftechnik GmbH ()
  • Frankonia (, . )
  •  λ ( )
  • Bob ()
  • ILSINTECH ()
  • H. Vesala Oy ()
  •  ʻ (, . )
  • AARONIA AG (, . )
  • Agmar S. A. (, . )
  • Anritsu
  •   (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • SICAMEX ()
  • Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()
  • Menda ()
  • Defender (, . )
  • KIMBERLY-CLARK Professional ()
  • Bosch Group (, . )
  • ITW Chemtronics (, . )
  •   (, . )
  •  -ѻ ( , . )
  • Greenlee Textron Inc. ()
  •  ѻ (, . )
  • Katimex Cielker GmbH ()
  • Ripley ()
  • Cimo (, . )
  • Ideal Industries, Inc ()
  •  - ( , . )
  • KNIPEX (, . )
  • Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • 3M (, . -)
  • Tyco Electronics (, . )
  •     (, . )
  • Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )
  • Westover Scientific ()
  • Hakuto Photom (, . )
  • Fujikura Ltd. (, . )
  •  - ( , . )
  • - (, . )