« »   « !»

D-Link DEM-211

D-Link DEM-211, SFP- 1 100Base-FX ( 2 ).


D-Link DNR-322L

D-Link DNR-322L mydlink.



---03-82+22,5

 
  

-  ---03-82+22,5- ---03-82+22,5

: « ()»

---03-82+22,5 , , . - . .

, , .. , . – . 

– 109 /, – ø12 .


 

 

2,5 ², 220 13 . ---03-82+22,5 --03-82-3,5, .
 
.   , , ² 
,
1    d=245  
N =8 
1
2 0,6 d=  3.8   3.3 ²/25      
3    
4       -
5      , 7 0,67 d= 1,8 2,5²/ 22,3 2=44,6
6 ()-LS D  4,0 
t= 0,6-0,8
52= 10
7    -
8 -, D=12,0  
t = 1,0-1,4
51,9 ²/47,8
 

8
G.652, SM 9/125
Fujikura
2
,  ² 2,5
, 13
, / 109
, 12
, 200
3 /10
( ), 3,5
, °C - 60 - + 70
- / / / /
 



---03-82+22,5

* ,

*
E-mail*
*
   

  • Kocaeli Kaya Elektromekanik ()
  • Zhejiang Dali Technology ()
  • Guide Infrared ()
  • Konoos ()
  • Smart-Ex Technology ()
  •  ˻ ()
  • DAVIS Instruments ()
  • TELTONIKA ()
  •  -߻ ()
  •   ()
  • Krell Technologies ()
  •  -̻ ()
  • Mipox ()
  • Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. ( )
  •    ()
  • MICOS ( )
  •   ()
  • M-TECH Technology ()
  •  ()
  • D-LINK ()
  • ATEN ()
  • RCI ()
  •   ()
  •   ()
  • KIWI ()
  • EXFO ()
  • ZPAS s.a. ()
  • Telenco ()
  • TWT
  • FRIEDL Kunststofftechnik GmbH ()
  • Frankonia (, . )
  •  λ ( )
  • Bob ()
  • ILSINTECH ()
  • H. Vesala Oy ()
  •  ʻ (, . )
  • AARONIA AG (, . )
  • Agmar S. A. (, . )
  • Anritsu
  •   (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • SICAMEX ()
  • Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()
  • Menda ()
  • Defender (, . )
  • KIMBERLY-CLARK Professional ()
  • Bosch Group (, . )
  • ITW Chemtronics (, . )
  •   (, . )
  •  -ѻ ( , . )
  • Greenlee Textron Inc. ()
  •  ѻ (, . )
  • Katimex Cielker GmbH ()
  • Ripley ()
  • Cimo (, . )
  • Ideal Industries, Inc ()
  •  - ( , . )
  • KNIPEX (, . )
  • Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • 3M (, . -)
  • Tyco Electronics (, . )
  •     (, . )
  • Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )
  • Westover Scientific ()
  • Hakuto Photom (, . )
  • Fujikura Ltd. (, . )
  •  - ( , . )
  • - (, . )