« »   « !»

D-Link DES-1005D

D-Link DES-1005D, 5 10/100Base-TX.


D-Link DES-3200-26

D-Link DES-3200-26, 2 24 10/100Base-TX 2 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP.



--03-42-2,7

 
  

   --03-42-2,7 --03-42-2,7

: « ()»

--03-42-2,7  . . .


 
1 -
2 -
3 -
4 -
 

 --03-42-2,7.  . – 0,65 , - 1770 /2. , , .  2  . 0,6 .    1,2-1,5 .

4
G.652, SM 9/125
Fujikura
, / 21
, 2,0
, 3,5
, 50
5 /10
( ), 2,7
, °C - 60 - + 70
- /  / /  /  /
 



--03-42-2,7

* ,

*
E-mail*
*
   

  • Kocaeli Kaya Elektromekanik ()
  • Zhejiang Dali Technology ()
  • Guide Infrared ()
  • Konoos ()
  • Smart-Ex Technology ()
  •  ˻ ()
  • DAVIS Instruments ()
  • TELTONIKA ()
  •  -߻ ()
  •   ()
  • Krell Technologies ()
  •  -̻ ()
  • Mipox ()
  • Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. ( )
  •    ()
  • MICOS ( )
  •   ()
  • M-TECH Technology ()
  •  ()
  • D-LINK ()
  • ATEN ()
  • RCI ()
  •   ()
  •   ()
  • KIWI ()
  • EXFO ()
  • ZPAS s.a. ()
  • Telenco ()
  • TWT
  • FRIEDL Kunststofftechnik GmbH ()
  • Frankonia (, . )
  •  λ ( )
  • Bob ()
  • ILSINTECH ()
  • H. Vesala Oy ()
  •  ʻ (, . )
  • AARONIA AG (, . )
  • Agmar S. A. (, . )
  • Anritsu
  •   (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • SICAMEX ()
  • Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()
  • Menda ()
  • Defender (, . )
  • KIMBERLY-CLARK Professional ()
  • Bosch Group (, . )
  • ITW Chemtronics (, . )
  •   (, . )
  •  -ѻ ( , . )
  • Greenlee Textron Inc. ()
  •  ѻ (, . )
  • Katimex Cielker GmbH ()
  • Ripley ()
  • Cimo (, . )
  • Ideal Industries, Inc ()
  •  - ( , . )
  • KNIPEX (, . )
  • Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • 3M (, . -)
  • Tyco Electronics (, . )
  •     (, . )
  • Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )
  • Westover Scientific ()
  • Hakuto Photom (, . )
  • Fujikura Ltd. (, . )
  •  - ( , . )
  • - (, . )