« »   « !»

ATEN VS138A-A7-G

ATEN VS138A-A7-G, 8- (Video Splitter).


ATEN UC100KMA

ATEN UC100KMA, 2 PS/2 USB.



D-Link DEM-310GT/DD

 
  

 D-Link DEM-310GT/DD D-Link DEM-310GT/DD, SFP- 1 1000Base-LX DDM ( 10 )

: «D-LINK ()»

D-Link SFP Gigabit Ethernet 10/100 /, SFP, Gigabit Ethernet. SFP Gigabit Ethernet. SFP. LC .

Small Form Pluggable (SFP)
Small Form Pluggable (SFP). SFP Gigabit Ethernet. .


SFP D-Link . SFP, . SFP .


GBIC: , Gigabit Ethernet, , , .


  • LC
  • 1000BASE-LX ( IEEE 802.3z)
  • DDM (Digital Diagnostics Monitoring)
  • 802.3x
  • : 9/125, 10
  • : 1310
  • 1 EN 60825-1
  • TTL
UPC
 
3.3



D-Link DEM-310GT/DD

* ,

*
E-mail*
*
   

  • Kocaeli Kaya Elektromekanik ()
  • Zhejiang Dali Technology ()
  • Guide Infrared ()
  • Konoos ()
  • Smart-Ex Technology ()
  •  ˻ ()
  • DAVIS Instruments ()
  • TELTONIKA ()
  •  -߻ ()
  •   ()
  • Krell Technologies ()
  •  -̻ ()
  • Mipox ()
  • Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. ( )
  •    ()
  • MICOS ( )
  •   ()
  • M-TECH Technology ()
  •  ()
  • D-LINK ()
  • ATEN ()
  • RCI ()
  •   ()
  •   ()
  • KIWI ()
  • EXFO ()
  • ZPAS s.a. ()
  • Telenco ()
  • TWT
  • FRIEDL Kunststofftechnik GmbH ()
  • Frankonia (, . )
  •  λ ( )
  • Bob ()
  • ILSINTECH ()
  • H. Vesala Oy ()
  •  ʻ (, . )
  • AARONIA AG (, . )
  • Agmar S. A. (, . )
  • Anritsu
  •   (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • SICAMEX ()
  • Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()
  • Menda ()
  • Defender (, . )
  • KIMBERLY-CLARK Professional ()
  • Bosch Group (, . )
  • ITW Chemtronics (, . )
  •   (, . )
  •  -ѻ ( , . )
  • Greenlee Textron Inc. ()
  •  ѻ (, . )
  • Katimex Cielker GmbH ()
  • Ripley ()
  • Cimo (, . )
  • Ideal Industries, Inc ()
  •  - ( , . )
  • KNIPEX (, . )
  • Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • 3M (, . -)
  • Tyco Electronics (, . )
  •     (, . )
  • Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )
  • Westover Scientific ()
  • Hakuto Photom (, . )
  • Fujikura Ltd. (, . )
  •  - ( , . )
  • - (, . )