« »   « !»

D-Link DES-3200-26

D-Link DES-3200-26, 2 24 10/100Base-TX 2 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP.


Guide N-Driver

Guide N-Driver.



D-Link DEM-302S-BXU

 
  

 D-Link DEM-302S-BXU D-Link DEM-302S-BXU, WDM SFP- 1 1000BASE-BX-U (Tx:1310 , Rx:1550 ) ( 2 )

: «D-LINK ()»

1G SFP Module D-Link – SFP- , - . LC-. 1G SFP Module 2 , 100 . - SFP , SFP- . - .

Small Form Pluggable
1G SFP Module - Small Form Pluggable (SFP). SFP- mini GBIC , .
 
D-Link . - . .
 
1 /
Ethernet, . .
 
(WDM)
(WDM) , . , .


IEEE-802.3z, 1000BASE-BX
 
-
SFP
 
 
2
 
• MSA
• RoHS
 
1 /
 
LC
 
-/
 
• TX: 1310
• RX: 1550
 
(TX)
• .: -3
• .: -10
 
(RX)
• .: -3
• .: -21  
 
-21
 
•    
• 9/125 , : 2
 
UPC

 

3,3
 
.
300
 
.
11
 
.
18
 
1,782 /
 
MTBF
213222
 
0 70 C
 
-40 85 C
 
5% 95%
 
5% 95%
 
( )
13,5 x 56,6 x 8,5
 
21



D-Link DEM-302S-BXU

* ,

*
E-mail*
*
   

  • Kocaeli Kaya Elektromekanik ()
  • Zhejiang Dali Technology ()
  • Guide Infrared ()
  • Konoos ()
  • Smart-Ex Technology ()
  •  ˻ ()
  • DAVIS Instruments ()
  • TELTONIKA ()
  •  -߻ ()
  •   ()
  • Krell Technologies ()
  •  -̻ ()
  • Mipox ()
  • Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. ( )
  •    ()
  • MICOS ( )
  •   ()
  • M-TECH Technology ()
  •  ()
  • D-LINK ()
  • ATEN ()
  • RCI ()
  •   ()
  •   ()
  • KIWI ()
  • EXFO ()
  • ZPAS s.a. ()
  • Telenco ()
  • TWT
  • FRIEDL Kunststofftechnik GmbH ()
  • Frankonia (, . )
  •  λ ( )
  • Bob ()
  • ILSINTECH ()
  • H. Vesala Oy ()
  •  ʻ (, . )
  • AARONIA AG (, . )
  • Agmar S. A. (, . )
  • Anritsu
  •   (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • SICAMEX ()
  • Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()
  • Menda ()
  • Defender (, . )
  • KIMBERLY-CLARK Professional ()
  • Bosch Group (, . )
  • ITW Chemtronics (, . )
  •   (, . )
  •  -ѻ ( , . )
  • Greenlee Textron Inc. ()
  •  ѻ (, . )
  • Katimex Cielker GmbH ()
  • Ripley ()
  • Cimo (, . )
  • Ideal Industries, Inc ()
  •  - ( , . )
  • KNIPEX (, . )
  • Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • 3M (, . -)
  • Tyco Electronics (, . )
  •     (, . )
  • Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )
  • Westover Scientific ()
  • Hakuto Photom (, . )
  • Fujikura Ltd. (, . )
  •  - ( , . )
  • - (, . )