« »   « !»

- .


D-Link DMC-515SC

D-Link DMC-515SC, 1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC ( 15 ).



EXFO FTB-5800

 

, : 1200 1700

: «EXFO ()»

FTB-5800 100 /. , .

. () , , . FTB-5800 EXFO .


FastReporter
FastReporter , . . FastReporter , .


. PDF, Excel HTML.

,

1530 1625

1200 1700*

. ,

0.1

.

950,

**,

42

*** (),

0.1

*** (), /

20 G.652

1.6

120 G.652

3.1

20 G.655

1.9 ()

:

20

80

120

***, /

0.04

0.2

1.1

***,

0.1

0.14

0.8

λ0***, %

0.03

0.05

0.25

,

< 1

****,

> 5400

. *****,

< 1


* . .
** , . . () .
*** C+L.
**** EDFA.
***** . 
 

( x x ) ()

9.6x10x26

(3 3/4 x 3 15/16 x 10 1/4 in)

( )

2

(4.5 lb)

 

Datasheets



    EXFO FTB-5800

    * ,

    *
    E-mail*
    *
       

    • Kocaeli Kaya Elektromekanik ()
    • Zhejiang Dali Technology ()
    • Guide Infrared ()
    • Konoos ()
    • Smart-Ex Technology ()
    •  ˻ ()
    • DAVIS Instruments ()
    • TELTONIKA ()
    •  -߻ ()
    •   ()
    • Krell Technologies ()
    •  -̻ ()
    • Mipox ()
    • Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. ( )
    •    ()
    • MICOS ( )
    •   ()
    • M-TECH Technology ()
    •  ()
    • D-LINK ()
    • ATEN ()
    • RCI ()
    •   ()
    •   ()
    • KIWI ()
    • EXFO ()
    • ZPAS s.a. ()
    • Telenco ()
    • TWT
    • FRIEDL Kunststofftechnik GmbH ()
    • Frankonia (, . )
    •  λ ( )
    • Bob ()
    • ILSINTECH ()
    • H. Vesala Oy ()
    •  ʻ (, . )
    • AARONIA AG (, . )
    • Agmar S. A. (, . )
    • Anritsu
    •   (, . )
    •   (, . )
    • SICAMEX ()
    • Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()
    • Menda ()
    • Defender (, . )
    • KIMBERLY-CLARK Professional ()
    • Bosch Group (, . )
    • ITW Chemtronics (, . )
    •   (, . )
    •  -ѻ ( , . )
    • Greenlee Textron Inc. ()
    •  ѻ (, . )
    • Katimex Cielker GmbH ()
    • Ripley ()
    • Cimo (, . )
    • Ideal Industries, Inc ()
    •  - ( , . )
    • KNIPEX (, . )
    • Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc (, . )
    •   (, . )
    • 3M (, . -)
    • Tyco Electronics (, . )
    •     (, . )
    • Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )
    • Westover Scientific ()
    • Hakuto Photom (, . )
    • Fujikura Ltd. (, . )
    •  - ( , . )
    • - (, . )