« »   « !»

D-Link DMC-515SC

D-Link DMC-515SC, 1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC ( 15 ).


- .



Yokogawa AQ 2160-01/2160-02

 

Yokogawa AQ 2160-01/2160-02 Yokogawa AQ 2160-01/2160-02

: «Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )»

AQ2160-01 AQ2160-02 Yokogawa , - . , , (HFC, CATV, PON ..).

, , .

.


;
;
;
B ;
B 1);
B 5 1);
C ;
H USB- 1);
, CATV;
40 .

1) Yokogawa AQ2160-02

 

 AQ2160-01

 AQ2160-02

 

 850, 1310, 1550

 750 - 1700 c 5

 

 InGaAs Ø1

 

 SM (9/125), (50/125 (62.5/125)

 

  -70 +5

  -70 +10

  1)

  5% 1)

 

 

  ;
  .
 

 4-- 7-

    0,01 ( -60 );
  0,1 (< -60 ).

 0,01

 

 

 , , , ,

 

  (CW)

  (CW) (270 , 1 , 2 )

 

 0,33

 

  , ,

 

 

  1000 100

 

 

 USB

 

 FC

  x  : 0 +50;
  : -25 +75;
  : 80% ( ).
 

 IPX1

 

 EN61010 (), EN61326 ( )

 

  220/ 50 ,;
Ni-Cd 2- 1,5

  2)

 ~40

 

 7015232

 

 250,0


1) =235, λ=1310 , - 20 , SM - ;
2) .

Yokogawa AQ2160-01/2160-02

Yokogawa AQ4270-01.

  • - - (pdf, 1651 Kb)
    : 9027500000


    Yokogawa AQ 2160-01/2160-02

    * ,

    *
    E-mail*
    *
       

    • Kocaeli Kaya Elektromekanik ()
    • Zhejiang Dali Technology ()
    • Guide Infrared ()
    • Konoos ()
    • Smart-Ex Technology ()
    •  ˻ ()
    • DAVIS Instruments ()
    • TELTONIKA ()
    •  -߻ ()
    •   ()
    • Krell Technologies ()
    •  -̻ ()
    • Mipox ()
    • Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. ( )
    •    ()
    • MICOS ( )
    •   ()
    • M-TECH Technology ()
    •  ()
    • D-LINK ()
    • ATEN ()
    • RCI ()
    •   ()
    •   ()
    • KIWI ()
    • EXFO ()
    • ZPAS s.a. ()
    • Telenco ()
    • TWT
    • FRIEDL Kunststofftechnik GmbH ()
    • Frankonia (, . )
    •  λ ( )
    • Bob ()
    • ILSINTECH ()
    • H. Vesala Oy ()
    •  ʻ (, . )
    • AARONIA AG (, . )
    • Agmar S. A. (, . )
    • Anritsu
    •   (, . )
    •   (, . )
    • SICAMEX ()
    • Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()
    • Menda ()
    • Defender (, . )
    • KIMBERLY-CLARK Professional ()
    • Bosch Group (, . )
    • ITW Chemtronics (, . )
    •   (, . )
    •  -ѻ ( , . )
    • Greenlee Textron Inc. ()
    •  ѻ (, . )
    • Katimex Cielker GmbH ()
    • Ripley ()
    • Cimo (, . )
    • Ideal Industries, Inc ()
    •  - ( , . )
    • KNIPEX (, . )
    • Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc (, . )
    •   (, . )
    • 3M (, . -)
    • Tyco Electronics (, . )
    •     (, . )
    • Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )
    • Westover Scientific ()
    • Hakuto Photom (, . )
    • Fujikura Ltd. (, . )
    •  - ( , . )
    • - (, . )