« »   « !»

()

.


D-Link DEM-211

D-Link DEM-211, SFP- 1 100Base-FX ( 2 ).



Yokogawa AQ7260

 

Yokogawa AQ7260 Yokogawa AQ7260

: «Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )»

AQ7260 , .

45 AQ7260 , , .  , . -10 + 500 °.  .

, 3- 200 .

AQ7260 , .


• .
• .
• 45 , 640 .
• - 8.4”, .
• ( 1 ).
• .
• , USB.
•  Li-Ion, 6- .
• 3 , 6 .

   AQ7260
   AQ7261/64/65/69
  ()  Li-ON
  *  1 .
   1 .
   1 .
   1 .
 USB Flash  512
   1 .
  /  AQ7932
  AQ7932 +
  AQ7260 +


* AQ7269 – 2 .

:
– / 3,5’’ AQ7260;
– USB-;
– USB-;
– USB- 3,5’’;
– PCMCIA .

- 8,4 , 640480
25 , 50 ,100 , 250 , 500 , 1 , 2,5 , 5 , 10 , 20 , 40 , 80 , 160 , 240 , 320/640 ( )
0
1 ()
60000
1,00000–1,99999,  – 0,00001
8-
, / 0,2; 0,5; 1; 2; 5; 7,5
0 68
0,001 ()
• 5-
• , ,
,
20
PCMCIA , PCMCIA
USB 2 USB 1.0 ,
FDD 3,5”
100–240 , 50/60 , 60 ( )
: Li-Ion.  –  6 (30 3 , AQ7261 ).  –  5
, ° -10 +50 ( : +5 +35)
, ° -20 +60
95% ( )
, 29922562
, 3,0

SM/MM Yokogawa AQ7260

AQ7261

AQ7264

AQ7265

AQ7269

SM 10/125(ITU-T G.652)

 SM 10/125(ITU-T G.652) 

 SM 10/125(ITU-T G.652) 

 SM 10/125(ITU-T G.652)

MM 50/125
MM 62,5/125

, 1310±25
1550±25
1310±20
1550±20
1310±20
1550±20
1310±25
1550±25
850±30
1300±30
,

2, 5, 10, 20, 40, 80, 160, 240, 320, 640(1)

2, 5, 10, 40, 80, 160, 240

 1, 2, 5, 10, 20, 40, 80 

,

10, 20, 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000, 4000, 10000, 20000, 50000(2)

10, 20, 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000, 4000, 10000, 20000

10, 20, 50, 100, 500, 1000

,

. 0,05

60000

,

2 10-5 ( )

(), /

±0,05

()(3)

2

(4)

15 1310
20 1550

7  1310
8  1550

7  1310
8  1550

7  1310
8  1550

7  850
10 1300

,

35 1310
33  1550

42  1310
40  1550

45 1310
43  1550

34 1310
32  1550

22,5  850
24  1300

,

-

1310/1550

-

. ,

- 3±2

(5),

±0,1

AQ9441 FC

, °

-10 ... +50

, °

-20 ... +60

()

95 ,


(1) 320 1310 , 640 1550 .
(2) 50 AQ7264.
(3) 10 , 40 .
(4) 10 , 45±0,5 .
(5) 5 . 

c Yokogawa AQ7260

• .
• -125.

  • - - (pdf, 1651 Kb)
    : 9027500000


    Yokogawa AQ7260

    * ,

    *
    E-mail*
    *
       

    • Kocaeli Kaya Elektromekanik ()
    • Zhejiang Dali Technology ()
    • Guide Infrared ()
    • Konoos ()
    • Smart-Ex Technology ()
    •  ˻ ()
    • DAVIS Instruments ()
    • TELTONIKA ()
    •  -߻ ()
    •   ()
    • Krell Technologies ()
    •  -̻ ()
    • Mipox ()
    • Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. ( )
    •    ()
    • MICOS ( )
    •   ()
    • M-TECH Technology ()
    •  ()
    • D-LINK ()
    • ATEN ()
    • RCI ()
    •   ()
    •   ()
    • KIWI ()
    • EXFO ()
    • ZPAS s.a. ()
    • Telenco ()
    • TWT
    • FRIEDL Kunststofftechnik GmbH ()
    • Frankonia (, . )
    •  λ ( )
    • Bob ()
    • ILSINTECH ()
    • H. Vesala Oy ()
    •  ʻ (, . )
    • AARONIA AG (, . )
    • Agmar S. A. (, . )
    • Anritsu
    •   (, . )
    •   (, . )
    • SICAMEX ()
    • Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()
    • Menda ()
    • Defender (, . )
    • KIMBERLY-CLARK Professional ()
    • Bosch Group (, . )
    • ITW Chemtronics (, . )
    •   (, . )
    •  -ѻ ( , . )
    • Greenlee Textron Inc. ()
    •  ѻ (, . )
    • Katimex Cielker GmbH ()
    • Ripley ()
    • Cimo (, . )
    • Ideal Industries, Inc ()
    •  - ( , . )
    • KNIPEX (, . )
    • Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc (, . )
    •   (, . )
    • 3M (, . -)
    • Tyco Electronics (, . )
    •     (, . )
    • Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )
    • Westover Scientific ()
    • Hakuto Photom (, . )
    • Fujikura Ltd. (, . )
    •  - ( , . )
    • - (, . )