« »   « »

D-Link DES-1024C

D-Link DES-1024C, 24 10/100Base-TX .


D-Link DES-3200-26

D-Link DES-3200-26, 2 24 10/100Base-TX 2 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP.



-

 
  

- ( )

: « (, . )»

  - «--», FTTH/PON. , , .

- ,     . -     48 640 ( FC SC), - (LC) . - , .
 
, - , . . .   .     .


 

--64(2)

--96(3)

--128(4)

64

96

128

1

1

1

2

3

4

(132)

1

2

3

8

12

16

,

420400100(2)

420425125

500470170

,

10

11

15

 

--192(6)

--320(10)

--640(20)

192

320

640

1

1

2

6

10

20

(132)

5

9

19

20

20

20

,

500500210

520590300

7001200300

,

21

25

57

 

 

: 8536700003
, %: 13,3


-

* ,

*
E-mail*
*
   

  • Kocaeli Kaya Elektromekanik ()
  • Zhejiang Dali Technology ()
  • Guide Infrared ()
  • Konoos ()
  • Smart-Ex Technology ()
  •  ˻ ()
  • DAVIS Instruments ()
  • TELTONIKA ()
  •  -߻ ()
  •   ()
  • Krell Technologies ()
  •  -̻ ()
  • Mipox ()
  • Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. ( )
  •    ()
  • MICOS ( )
  •   ()
  • M-TECH Technology ()
  •  ()
  • D-LINK ()
  • ATEN ()
  • RCI ()
  •   ()
  •   ()
  • KIWI ()
  • EXFO ()
  • ZPAS s.a. ()
  • Telenco ()
  • TWT
  • FRIEDL Kunststofftechnik GmbH ()
  • Frankonia (, . )
  •  λ ( )
  • Bob ()
  • ILSINTECH ()
  • H. Vesala Oy ()
  •  ʻ (, . )
  • AARONIA AG (, . )
  • Agmar S. A. (, . )
  • Anritsu
  •   (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • SICAMEX ()
  • Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()
  • Menda ()
  • Defender (, . )
  • KIMBERLY-CLARK Professional ()
  • Bosch Group (, . )
  • ITW Chemtronics (, . )
  •   (, . )
  •  -ѻ ( , . )
  • Greenlee Textron Inc. ()
  •  ѻ (, . )
  • Katimex Cielker GmbH ()
  • Ripley ()
  • Cimo (, . )
  • Ideal Industries, Inc ()
  •  - ( , . )
  • KNIPEX (, . )
  • Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • 3M (, . -)
  • Tyco Electronics (, . )
  •     (, . )
  • Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )
  • Westover Scientific ()
  • Hakuto Photom (, . )
  • Fujikura Ltd. (, . )
  •  - ( , . )
  • - (, . )