« »   « »

Site Master S820E

1 8, 14, 20, 30 40 Site Master S820E.


D-Link DMC-920R

D-Link DMC-920R, WDM 1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC (: 1310 ; RX: 1550 ) ( 20 ).



Seikoh Giken

 
  

  Seikoh Giken Seikoh Giken

: «Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()»






 


SFP-550S

. 40 . - 5". .

:

  SFP-550S
  / (.) 40/40
  () SC, ST, FC, E2000, D4, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MTP (MPO), 1,25 2,5
  () SC, FC, E2000, LC, MU, MTP (MPO), 2,5
    5"
  220V AC
   8
 e  12
  310 x 230 x 295
  16,7

OFL-15A


. 16 . - 5". .


:

  OFL-15A
  / (.) 16/24
  () SC, FC, ST, MU, LC, E2000, MTRJ, MT, 1,25 2,5
  () SC, FC, MU, LC, E2000, MT, 2,5
    5"
  220V AC
   5
 e  15
  240 x 390 x 510
  30

SFP-550E

. 40 . - 5". .


:

  SFP-550E
  / (.) 40/40
  () SC, ST, FC, E2000, D4, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MTP (MPO), 1,25 2,5
  () SC, FC, E2000, LC, MU, MTP (MPO), 2,5
    5"
  220V AC
  310 x 230 x 295
  16


SFP-120A (550)

. 40 . - 5". .

:

  SFP-120A (550)
  / (.) 40/40
  () SC, ST, FC, E2000, D4, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MTP (MPO), 1,25 2,5
  () SC, FC, E2000, LC, MU, MTP (MPO), 2,5
    5"
  220V AC
  230×255×230
  16


SFP-70D

- -.  - 70 . .

:

  SFP-70D
  / (.) 6/6
  () SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, D4, DIN, SMA905, 1,25 2,5
  () SC, FC, LC, MU, 2,5
    70
  110-240V AC
12V DC .
  130×145×130
  3,2

SFP-70D2

2   .

:

  SFP-70D2
  / (.) 2/2
  () SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, D4, DIN, SMA905, 1,25 2,5
  () SC, FC
    3"
  110-240V AC
12V DC .
  120×115×90
  3,2

: 8543900009


Seikoh Giken

* ,

*
E-mail*
*
   

  • Kocaeli Kaya Elektromekanik ()
  • Zhejiang Dali Technology ()
  • Guide Infrared ()
  • Konoos ()
  • Smart-Ex Technology ()
  •  ˻ ()
  • DAVIS Instruments ()
  • TELTONIKA ()
  •  -߻ ()
  •   ()
  • Krell Technologies ()
  •  -̻ ()
  • Mipox ()
  • Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. ( )
  •    ()
  • MICOS ( )
  •   ()
  • M-TECH Technology ()
  •  ()
  • D-LINK ()
  • ATEN ()
  • RCI ()
  •   ()
  •   ()
  • KIWI ()
  • EXFO ()
  • ZPAS s.a. ()
  • Telenco ()
  • TWT
  • FRIEDL Kunststofftechnik GmbH ()
  • Frankonia (, . )
  •  λ ( )
  • Bob ()
  • ILSINTECH ()
  • H. Vesala Oy ()
  •  ʻ (, . )
  • AARONIA AG (, . )
  • Agmar S. A. (, . )
  • Anritsu
  •   (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • SICAMEX ()
  • Seikoh Giken Co., Ltd. ()
  • Menda ()
  • Defender (, . )
  • KIMBERLY-CLARK Professional ()
  • Bosch Group (, . )
  • ITW Chemtronics (, . )
  •   (, . )
  •  -ѻ ( , . )
  • Greenlee Textron Inc. ()
  •  ѻ (, . )
  • Katimex Cielker GmbH ()
  • Ripley ()
  • Cimo (, . )
  • Ideal Industries, Inc ()
  •  - ( , . )
  • KNIPEX (, . )
  • Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc (, . )
  •   (, . )
  • 3M (, . -)
  • Tyco Electronics (, . )
  •     (, . )
  • Yokogawa Electric Corporation (, . )
  • Westover Scientific ()
  • Hakuto Photom (, . )
  • Fujikura Ltd. (, . )
  •  - ( , . )
  • - (, . )